Friday, July 6, 2012

Southeastern Michigan Football Week 7 Schedule's

Below are the games for Southeastern Michigan.  The region consists of schools on this link. If you notice a mistake or know who is the home team, please comment below.   Click on the schools link to also view their winning or losing streak against that opponent.



Richmond at Algonac
Croswell-Lexington at Almont
Capac at Armada
Imlay City at Yale
Addison at Michigan Center
East Jackson at Manchester
Jackson Vandercook Lake at Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton at Napoleon
Lutheran High North vs. Notre Dame Prep
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard vs. Divine Child
University of Detroit Jesuit vs. Traverse City Central
Orchard Lake Saint Mary vs. De La Salle
Catholic Central at Brother Rice
Cranbrook-Kingswood vs. Clarenceville
Cabrini vs. Riverview Gabriel Richard
Bishop Foley vs. Shrine
Loyola vs. Our Lady of the Lakes 
University Prep vs. Edison Academy
Southfield Bradford vs. Romulus Summit Academy
Old Redford vs. Michigan Collegiate
Plymouth Educational Prep Center vs. Chandler Park Academy
Detroit Central at Osborn
Detroit King at Denby Tech
Southeastern at Frederick Douglass
Pershing at East English Village
Cass Tech at Mumford
Western International at Henry Ford 
Renaissance at Northwestern
Allen Park vs. Southgate Anderson
Wyandotte Roosevelt vs. Gibraltar Carlson
Lincoln Park vs. Truman
Melvindale vs. Trenton 
Kennedy vs. Woodhaven
Holly vs. North Branch
Lapeer East vs. Swartz Creek
Fenton vs. Flint Kearsley
Clio vs. Lapeer West
Linden vs. Ortonville Brandon
Flat Rock vs. Monroe Saint Mary Catholic Central
Carleton Airport vs. Monroe Jefferson
Grosse Ile vs. New Boston Huron
Milan vs. Riverview
Inkster vs. Bay City John Glenn
Harper Woods vs. Saginaw Buena Vista
Country Day vs. Flushing
Star International Academy vs. Melvindale A.B.T.
Hamtramck vs. Westland Lutheran
Cesar Chavez Academy vs. Camden-Frontier
Livonia Stevenson vs. Salem
South Lyon vs. South Lyon East
Northville vs. Novi
Walled Lake Western at Walled Lake Central
Walled Lake Northern vs. Lakeland
Waterford Kettering vs. Waterford Mott
Wayne Memorial vs. Westland Glenn
Churchill vs. Franklin
Canton vs. Plymouth
Brighton vs. Howell 
Grand Blanc vs. Hartland
Milford vs. Pinckney
Hudson vs. Onsted
Blissfield vs. Erie Mason
Dundee vs. Brooklyn Columbia
Hillsdale vs. Ida
Romeo vs. Eisenhower
Dakota vs. Utica Ford
Stevenson vs. Chippewa Valley
Port Huron vs. Roseville
Anchor Bay vs. Utica 
Cousino vs. Warren Mott
Grosse Pointe South vs. Grosse Pointe North
L'Anse Creuse North vs. Port Huron Northern
L'Anse Creuse vs. Fraser
Lakeview vs. Sterling Heights 
Marysville vs. Marine City
Saint Clair vs. Lake Shore
East Detroit vs. Madison
South Lake vs. Lamphere
Warren Woods Tower vs. Fitzgerald
Mount Clemens vs. Clintondale
Clawson vs. Lincoln
Center Line vs. New Haven
Lutheran Northwest vs. Mayville
University Liggett vs. Parkway Christian
Oakland Christian vs. Southfield Christian
River Rouge vs. Ypsilanti Willow Run
Westside Christian vs. Highland Park
Ecorse vs. Allen Academy
Avondale vs. Andover
Seaholm vs. Lahser
Groves vs. Royal Oak
Berkley vs. Hazel Park
Clarkston vs. Troy
Troy Athens vs. Rochester
West Bloomfield vs. Stoney Creek
Lake Orion vs. Pontiac
Harrison vs. Oak Park
Farmington vs. North Farmington
Rochester Adams vs. Southfield
Oxford vs. Southfield-Lathrup
Pioneer vs. Monroe 
Skyline vs. Temperance Bedford
Ann Arbor Huron vs. Saline
Adrian vs. Ypsilanti Lincoln
Dexter vs. Ypsilanti
Chelsea vs. Tecumseh
Ottawa Lake Whiteford vs. Petersburg - Summerfield
Adrian Madison vs. Britton-Deerfield
Clinton vs. Whitmore Lake
Morenci vs. Sand Creek
Edsel Ford vs. Eaton Rapids
Dearborn vs. Belleville
Romulus vs. Fordson
Annapolis vs. Crestwood
Robichaud vs. Garden City 
Redford Thurston vs. Redford Union







Teams with no scheduled games yet:

Cody
Consortium
Ferndale




No comments:

Post a Comment