Thursday, July 5, 2012

Southeastern Michigan Football Week 6 Schedule's

Below are the games for Southeastern Michigan.  The region consists of schools on this link. If you notice a mistake or know who is the home team, please comment below.   Click on the schools link to also view their winning or losing streak against that opponent.


Algonac at Almont
Yale at Armada
Richmond at Capac 
Imlay City at Croswell-Lexington
Napoleon at Addison
Michigan Center at East Jackson
Manchester at Grass Lake
Jackson Vandercook Lake at Hanover-Horton
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard vs. Lutheran High North
Notre Dame Prep vs. Divine Child
De La Salle vs. Niagara Academy of Sports (Ontario)
Catholic Central at University of Detroit Jesuit
Brother Rice vs. Orchard Lake Saint Mary
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs. Clarenceville
Cabrini vs. Shrine
Loyola vs. Bishop Foley
Our Lady of the Lakes vs. Cranbrook-Kingswood
Old Redford vs. Romulus Summit Academy
Plymouth Educational Prep Center vs. Renaissance
University Prep vs. Chandler Park Academy
Southfield Bradford vs. Michigan Collegiate
Detroit Central at East English Village
Denby Tech at Pershing
Frederick Douglass at Detroit King
Osborn at Southeastern
Henry Ford at Cass Tech 
Cody at Western International
Mumford at Northwestern
Allen Park vs. Gibraltar Carlson
Lincoln Park vs. Kennedy
Melvindale vs. Truman
Southgate Anderson vs. Trenton 
Wyandotte Roosevelt vs. Woodhaven
Swartz Creek vs. Ortonville Brandon
Clio vs. Flint Kearsley
Lapeer West vs. Holly
Lapeer East vs. Fenton
Linden vs. Flint Southwestern Academy
Flat Rock vs. Milan
Carleton Airport vs. New Boston Huron
Grosse Ile vs. Monroe Jefferson
Monroe Saint Mary Catholic Central vs. Riverview 
Harper Woods vs. University Liggett
Parkway Christian vs. Saginaw Buena Vista
Country Day vs. Hazel Park
Edison Academy vs. Melvindale A.B.T.
Star International Academy vs. Mayville
Hamtramck vs. Inkster
Cesar Chavez Academy vs. North Adams-Jerome
Livonia Stevenson vs. Novi  
Salem vs. South Lyon
Northville vs. South Lyon East
Waterford Mott at Walled Lake Western
Walled Lake Central vs. Lakeland
Waterford Kettering vs. Walled Lake Northern
Churchill vs. Westland Glenn
Canton vs. Franklin
Plymouth vs. Wayne Memorial
Brighton vs. Hartland
Grand Blanc vs. Pinckney
Howell vs. Milford 
Hudson vs. Ida
Blissfield vs. Hillsdale
Erie Mason vs. Brooklyn Columbia
Dundee vs. Onsted
Eisenhower vs. Roseville
Dakota vs. Cousino
Stevenson vs. Utica 
Utica Ford vs. Warren Mott
Romeo vs. Port Huron
Chippewa Valley vs. Anchor Bay 
Grosse Pointe South vs. Port Huron Northern
L'Anse Creuse North vs. L'Anse Creuse
Grosse Pointe North vs. Fraser
Marine City vs. Lakeview 
Lake Shore vs. Sterling Heights 
Marysville vs. Saint Clair
East Detroit vs. Clintondale
Clawson vs. South Lake
Center Line vs. Fitzgerald
Lamphere vs. Lincoln
Madison vs. Mount Clemens
New Haven vs. Warren Woods Tower
Lutheran Northwest vs. Southfield Christian
Oakland Christian vs. Westland Lutheran
Ecorse vs. River Rouge
Westside Christian vs. Ypsilanti Willow Run
Allen Academy vs. Consortium
Ferndale vs. Royal Oak
Groves vs. Andover
Avondale vs. Seaholm
Berkley vs. Lahser
Clarkston vs. Pontiac
Lake Orion vs. Rochester
Troy Athens vs. Stoney Creek
Troy vs. West Bloomfield
Harrison vs. Southfield-Lathrup
Farmington vs. Rochester Adams
North Farmington vs. Oak Park
Oxford vs. Southfield
Pioneer vs. Temperance Bedford
Ann Arbor Huron vs. Skyline
Monroe vs. Saline
Adrian vs. Ypsilanti 
Dexter vs. Tecumseh
Chelsea vs. Ypsilanti Lincoln
Britton-Deerfield vs. Ottawa Lake Whiteford
Adrian Madison vs. Clinton
Morenci vs. Petersburg - Summerfield
Sand Creek vs. Whitmore Lake
Dearborn vs. Wyoming
Edsel Ford vs. Fordson
Romulus vs. Belleville
Annapolis vs. Garden City 
Crestwood vs. Redford Union
Redford Thurston vs. Robichaud



Teams with no scheduled games yet:

Highland Park

No comments:

Post a Comment