Thursday, July 5, 2012

Southeastern Michigan Football Week 5 Schedule's

Below are the games for Southeastern Michigan.  The region consists of schools on this link. If you notice a mistake or know who is the home team, please comment below.   Click on the schools link to also view their winning or losing streak against that opponent.

Croswell-Lexington at Algonac
Almont at Yale
Armada at Richmond
Capac at Imlay City
Addison at Jackson Vandercook Lake
East Jackson at Grass Lake
Hanover-Horton at Manchester
Napoleon vs. Michigan Center
Lutheran High North vs. Edison Academy 
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard vs. Clarenceville
Notre Dame Prep vs. Lahser
Divine Child vs. Loyola
De La Salle at Catholic Central 
Brother Rice vs. University of Detroit Jesuit
Cass Tech at Orchard Lake Saint Mary
Cabrini vs. Our Lady of the Lakes
Bishop Foley vs. Riverview Gabriel Richard
Shrine vs. Cranbrook-Kingswood
Plymouth Educational Prep Center vs. Romulus Summit Academy
University Prep vs. Michigan Collegiate
Chandler Park Academy vs. Southfield Bradford
Detroit King at Detroit Central
Denby Tech at Osborn
Pershing at Frederick Douglass
East English Village at Southeastern
Cody at Renaissance
Henry Ford at Mumford
Northwestern at Western International
Allen Park vs. Trenton 
Gibraltar Carlson vs. Melvindale 
Woodhaven vs. Lincoln Park
Southgate Anderson vs. Kennedy
Wyandotte Roosevelt vs. Truman
Swartz Creek vs. Bay City John Glenn
Flint Kearsley vs. Holly
Clio vs. Fenton
Lapeer East vs. Ortonville Brandon
Lapeer West vs. Linden
Flat Rock vs. Riverview 
Carleton Airport vs. Grosse Ile
Milan vs. Monroe Saint Mary Catholic Central
Monroe Jefferson vs. New Boston Huron
Cesar Chavez Academy vs. Sandusky
Country Day vs. Belleville
Hamtramck vs. Harper Woods
Melvindale A.B.T. vs. Saginaw Nouvel
Star International Academy vs. Saginaw Buena Vista
Inkster vs. Flint Northern
Livonia Stevenson vs. Northville
Novi vs. South Lyon
Salem vs. South Lyon East
Waterford Kettering at Walled Lake Western
Walled Lake Central vs. Walled Lake Northern
Waterford Mott vs. Lakeland
Plymouth vs. Westland Glenn
Franklin vs. Wayne Memorial
Canton vs. Churchill
Brighton vs. Milford 
Howell vs. Grand Blanc
Hartland vs. Pinckney
Erie Mason vs. Hudson
Blissfield vs. Brooklyn Columbia
Dundee vs. Ida
Hillsdale vs. Onsted
Dakota vs. Eisenhower
Romeo vs. Stevenson
Chippewa Valley vs. Utica Ford
Grosse Pointe South vs. Roseville
Grosse Pointe North vs. Cousino
Utica vs. L'Anse Creuse
Warren Mott vs. Fraser
Port Huron Northern vs. Port Huron
Anchor Bay vs. L'Anse Creuse North
Lakeview vs. South Lake
Marine City vs. East Detroit
Lake Shore vs. Fitzgerald
Marysville vs. Lamphere
Madison vs. Sterling Heights 
Saint Clair vs. Warren Woods Tower
Clawson vs. Clintondale
Center Line  vs. Mount Clemens
New Haven vs. Lincoln
Lutheran Northwest vs. Parkway Christian
Oakland Christian vs. University Liggett
Westland Lutheran vs. Southfield Christian
Highland Park vs. River Rouge
Allen Academy vs. Westside Christian
Consortium vs. Ecorse 
Groves vs. Ferndale
Seaholm vs. Andover
Hazel Park vs. Royal Oak
Berkley vs. Avondale
Clarkston vs. Stoney Creek
Pontiac vs. Rochester
Troy Athens vs. West Bloomfield
Lake Orion vs. Troy 
Oxford vs. Rochester Adams
Southfield at Harrison
Farmington vs. Oak Park
North Farmington vs. Southfield-Lathrup
Pioneer vs. Skyline
Saline vs. Temperance Bedford
Ann Arbor Huron vs. Monroe
Adrian vs. Chelsea
Dexter vs. Ypsilanti Lincoln
Tecumseh vs. Ypsilanti 
Clinton vs. Ottawa Lake Whiteford
Morenci vs. Adrian Madison
Britton-Deerfield vs. Whitmore Lake
Petersburg - Summerfield vs. Sand Creek 
Dearborn vs. Fordson
Edsel Ford vs. Romulus
Annapolis vs. Redford Union
Crestwood vs. Robichaud
Garden City vs. Redford Thurston






Teams with no scheduled games yet
:

Old Redford
Ypsilanti Willow Run



No comments:

Post a Comment